APC Student Activities Office

Asia Pacific College's Student Activties Office News Hub
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  CalendarCalendar  FAQFAQ  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  MemberlistMemberlist  UsergroupsUsergroups  Log inLog in  

Share | 
 

 List of Batch 3 SA's

Go down 
AuthorMessage
inan
Admin
avatar

Male Number of posts : 75
Registration date : 2007-04-11

PostSubject: List of Batch 3 SA's   Sat Jun 16, 2007 12:39 pm

Student # :: Name :: Course :: Office
2004-100147 :: ABDON JEFFREY ALFON :: BSA :: Accounting
2004-100181 :: ABRENICA ABIGAIL-CHEZEL BUENA :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2004-100169 :: AFRICA DOMINIQUE CHUIDIAN :: ABMA :: Admissions
2005-100212 :: AGUILAR MIMI MARIANO :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2003-100174 :: ALMARIO JACOB RAINER VALERO :: ABMA :: Admissions
2005-100209 :: ALVIAR JOSEPH JOMEL RULLAN :: ABMA :: Admissions
2005-100272 :: AMPAYA PAMELA BRAVO :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2005-100090 :: ANCHETA JENNIFER CUENTA :: BSA :: Accounting
2005-100144 :: ANDES MHERY-ANN SUEZO :: ABMA :: Admissions
2004-100157 :: ANGELES CARLOTA NATIVIDAD :: BSCOE :: Library
2005-100051 :: ANTONIO MICHAEL RAYMO DIVINAGRACIA :: BSA :: Accounting
2004-100088 :: AREVALO EDWARD TAGAVILLA :: BSC-BM :: MRC
2004-100159 :: ARROYO JOMAR FLOYD SORIANOSOS :: BSCOE :: Library
2003-100050 :: ARTYMIAK RYAN OLIVER ROGADOR :: BSCOE :: Library
2005-100016 :: BALIOLA JENNIFER ANGLO :: BSA :: Accounting
2004-100242 :: BANGAYAN MELVIN GERVACIO :: BSECE :: Eng'g Lab
2004-100091 :: BEJAR JOHN PATRICK LU :: BSCSIT-CNE :: ITRG
2005-100200 :: BERINO EDMOND RAE ADRIANO :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2004-100012 :: BOLINTIAM MICHAEL ARON ROQUE :: ABMA :: Admissions
2003-100088 :: BONIFACIO RAY-AN MALVEDA :: ABMA :: Admissions
2002-100234 :: BORINAGA JONEF B. :: ABMA :: Admissions
2003-100062 :: BORJA MARK ANTHONY ARGARIN :: BSECE :: Eng'g Lab
2004-100415 :: BRAZAS RAY MARVIN BUENCONSEJO :: ABMA :: Admissions
2004-100134 :: BRUNO FAITH DEVES :: BSA :: Accounting
2003-100049 :: BULOS SHAYNE ROSE REYES :: BSA :: Accounting
2005-100025 :: BUTED JERILOU MARIE AGUSTIN :: ABMA :: Admissions
2005-100228 :: CABALAG ARGEL LIM :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2004-100080 :: CABRERA JACKIE LOU TUASON :: BSC-BM :: MRC
2005-100099 :: CALETA GEMILLY SALUPAN :: BSA :: Accounting
2004-100362 :: CALLANGA SARAH GRACE CRUTO :: BSC-MA :: Logistics
2004-100309 :: CALUPE MICHAEL ROLAN CHICO :: BSECE :: Eng'g Lab
2003-100112 :: CAMUS ERNESTO III DELA CRUZ :: BSCSIT-CNE :: ITRG
2004-100028 :: CASTAŅARES NARDS JONAS MORALES :: BSCOE :: Library
2004-100155 :: CASTELO ROBELYN ESCOTE :: BSA :: Accounting
2004-100117 :: CATILO SHIEDEN MAE GARCIA :: BSA :: Accounting
2007-100186 :: CHUA GLENN DE CASTRO :: BSBA-BM :: Logistics
2005-100104 :: CHUA MARIA KHAREN DE LEON :: BSC-MIS :: CPO
2004-100278 :: COPON MA. GRACIA MOJICA :: BSC-BM :: MRC
2005-100098 :: CORONEL RYAN LACSAMANA :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2005-100338 :: CORTEL MARISSA GOLORAN :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2005-100224 :: CRISTOBAL ARTHUR JEZREEL GARINA :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2004-100353 :: CRUZ CARLO VILLA :: ABMA :: Admissions
2005-100136 :: CRUZ NIŅOREY PADUA :: ABMA :: Discipline Office
2004-100295 :: CRUZ RICHARD HERNANDEZ :: BSCOE :: Library
2004-100178 :: CUARES SWEET ANN TERMINEZ :: BSECE :: Eng'g Lab
2004-100017 :: CULVERA SHALLY BIEN :: ABMA :: Discipline Office
2005-100132 :: DAGALEA LOBERT J TUNDAG :: BSECE :: Eng'g Lab
2004-100118 :: DAVID REXOR GUSTILO :: BSC-MA :: Logistics
2004-100111 :: DE GUZMAN MARIA ARRIANA CANARIA :: BSECE :: Eng'g Lab
2004-100378 :: DE LEON JOHANNA MADLANGBAYA :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2005-100118 :: DELA CRUZ JOAN SORIANO :: BSECE :: Eng'g Lab
2004-100040 :: DELA CRUZ KRISETTE BAUTISTA :: ABMA :: Discipline Office
2004-100375 :: DELA CRUZ SARA ANGELA MALAZARTE :: BSC-MA :: Logistics
2005-100211 :: DEPALLO MA. ROSE SHARO RAMOS :: ABMA :: Discipline Office
2003-100061 :: DIAZ CHERRY ROSE GARRINO :: BSA :: Accounting
2005-100213 :: DIMAGMALIW JR. ENRIQUE REYES :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2004-100168 :: DIRECTO LUX DOMINIQUE LIM :: BSA :: Accounting
2003-100106 :: DOMINGUITO MICHELLE CUBERO :: BSCOE :: Library
2007-100210 :: DUARTE MA. ELAINA NUW ACAYEN :: BSBA-BM :: Logistics
2005-100108 :: DULFO INILON FLORES :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2004-100066 :: DUMAWAL JEDIDIAH VER :: ABMA :: Discipline Office
2004-100270 :: ENRIQUEZ AARON PAUL ROSETE :: BSC-MA :: Logistics
2004-100010 :: ENRIQUEZ JINKY INDONG :: BSA :: Accounting
2002-100035 :: ESPINA MADELLE TEVES :: BSA :: Accounting
2004-100095 :: ESPINOSA KEN ANDREW DULDULAO :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2005-100101 :: EVANGELISTA DARYL REY VELO :: ABMA :: Discipline Office
2004-100254 :: FABRA CHRISTOPHER JO RAMOS :: BSC-BM :: MRC
2004-100301 :: FEŅIZA MARK JOSEPH GORGONIO :: BSCOE :: Library
2005-100187 :: FENOL SARAH JANE DEL ROSARIO :: ABMA :: Discipline Office
2004-100350 :: FLORIA CHARLES NIGEL PUŅO :: ABMA :: Discipline Office
2005-100129 :: FRANCO RONN ALVIN CRUZ :: ABMA :: Discipline Office
2005-100080 :: GAIDE JOHN CHRISTOPH CHAVEZ :: BSA :: Accounting
2005-100159 :: GALERA MARLON BRAND CABUNGAN :: BSECE :: Eng'g Lab
2005-100170 :: GALVAN BILLY SERRANO :: BSCSIT-CNE :: ITRG
2002-100129 :: GARCIA JAY MAR YUSTA :: BSCOE :: Library
2004-100374 :: GARNACE GIAN AMADEUS PASCUAL :: BSA :: Accounting
2005-100151 :: GONZAGA AUBREY DIANNE SANTIAGO :: ABMA :: Library
2005-100178 :: GUMAWID WENDEL VAN LAFIGUERA :: BSCSIT-CNE :: ITRG
2004-100097 :: GUSTILO REDENN JOSEPH GUZAREM :: ABMA :: Library
2005-100055 :: GUTIERREZ JOYCE INDEFENZO :: BSCSIT-CNE :: ITRG
2004-100154 :: HEREDIA ANDREW MAGPULONG :: BSCOE :: Library
2004-100266 :: HERMANO MARION JOAN GAZA :: BSC-MA :: ERC
2004-100115 :: HERNANDEZ JOANNA PATRICE LUSTIVA :: BSA :: Accounting
2005-100271 :: HIDALGO VON RYAN CARASIG :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2002-100474 :: HIZON EDUARDO ANGEL B. :: BSA :: Accounting
2003-100092 :: ISIP JHORELL ABAINZA :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2005-100117 :: JARDELEZA RAINMA PANIT :: BSCSIT-CNE :: ITRG
2004-100079 :: JASA NOELLYN VILLAR :: BSECE :: Eng'g Lab
2004-100321 :: JIMENEZ FIDES TIFFANY SIA :: ABMA :: Library
2004-100072 :: JOVEN JENNIE GUMBAN :: BSC-BM :: MRC
2004-100198 :: KATIGBAK EVALYN OROLA :: BSC-MA :: ERC
2004-100420 :: LABAUSA KEANE HARRIS CADION :: ABMA :: Library
2004-100022 :: LAGATIC RAFAEL BADON :: ABMA :: Library
2005-100011 :: LAXAMANA CAMILLE ESCOBAR :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2005-100268 :: LAYAGUE MARY ROSE VILLACARLOS :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2007-100145 :: LAZARO JEFREY RINGON :: BSBA-BM :: Logistics
2004-100285 :: LAZARO RENEE-ANN QUIDQUIDO :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2004-100090 :: LERUM JOYCE LEX BATOCABE :: BSA :: Accounting
2005-100089 :: LIBUNAO MARK DOMINIC PAZ, DE LA :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2004-100187 :: LIM JOAN MARIE LAURIO :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2004-100105 :: LONEZA DEXTER JAY CAMIGUIN :: BSCSIT-CNE :: ITRG
2004-100176 :: LORENZO MARIE AYSA VILLANUEVA :: BSA :: Accounting
2005-100223 :: MACATANGAY YVES BAROLA :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2004-100112 :: MAGPANTAY FRANCIS LUIGI JAVIER :: BSCSIT-CNE :: ITRG
2004-100224 :: MALABAG EZER EPHRAIM PATRON :: BSECE :: Eng'g Lab
2001-100571 :: MAMANGUN ANA MAJELLA MILABO :: BSC-MA :: ERC
2004-100357 :: MANALILI JEROLD JOHN PALOMER :: ABMA :: Library
2004-100389 :: MANALUZ JOHN RYO ESTRADA :: ABMA :: Library
2005-100131 :: MANGENTE RONALD ALLAN CABALAG :: BSA :: Accounting
2004-100401 :: MANOY MARK ANDREW MERILLO :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2004-100141 :: MARQUEZ PAOLO MIGUEL ZOLETA :: BSCOE :: Library
2005-100114 :: MARTINEZ JOHN LESTER ATIENZA :: BSCSIT-CNE :: ITRG
2004-100283 :: MASILANG MARIFE LOPEZ :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2003-100206 :: MEDINA FRIENDSIS REYES :: BSA :: Accounting
2004-100064 :: MENCHAVEZ JANETH MAGPANTAY :: BSA :: Accounting
2004-100196 :: MENDOZA APRIL NABONG :: BSA :: Accounting
2004-100387 :: MENDOZA DESCEY JANE GUTIERREZ :: BSA :: Accounting
2003-100103 :: MILLENA JAYLORD ALLAUIGAN :: BSCOE :: Library
2003-100076 :: MIRANDILLA ALLAN TRITASCO :: BSCOE :: Building Admin
2005-100031 :: MIRANO CARLO ENRICO SANTOS :: ABMA :: Library
2004-100238 :: MORALINA MECHELLE PATIŅO :: ABMA :: Library
2004-100052 :: NAYVE ARMAND JOHN HABANA :: BSC-BM :: ERC
2005-100221 :: NERIA MARC JOSEPH AQUINO :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2004-100318 :: NICOLAS MARIA KATRINA TRINIDAD :: ABMA :: Library
2005-100421 :: NOTARIO RICHARD MYLES MILO :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2004-100218 :: NUEVO SHIELA THERESA TRIBIANA :: BSA :: Accounting
2005-100065 :: OMENGAN VICENTE JAN JAS GOCUAY :: ABMA :: Guidance Office
2004-100069 :: ONGMANCHI CAMILLE REDOR :: BSC-MA :: CPO
2005-100128 :: ORDOŅEZ MARK ANTHONY ALVAREZ :: BSECE :: Eng'g Lab
2004-100151 :: ORTIZ PAOLO CHRISTIA ALMODAR :: BSCOE :: Building Admin
2003-200025 :: PACALDO GLAIZA PELINGON :: ABMA :: Guidance Office
2004-100284 :: PACULAN REYNELLE TAGLE :: BSCOE :: Building Admin
2005-100102 :: PAGUIRIGAN OHMEL CUNANAN :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2005-100174 :: PANGILINAN JOSEPH LOUIE MENDOZA :: BSECE :: Eng'g Lab
2004-100132 :: PATANGAN LUTHER LACASTE :: BSCOE :: Building Admin
2005-100042 :: PELAYO VIEN ADRIAN VENTURA :: BSA :: Accounting
2003-100227 :: PETILOS GLENNETH R. :: BSC-CISM :: Logistics
2004-100310 :: PILI JOHN MARLOWE CERVANTES :: BSECE :: Eng'g Lab
2004-100281 :: PILOTIN NIŅO HERNANDEZ :: ABMA :: Guidance Office
2004-100307 :: PINEDA DENISE FONTARUM :: BSA :: Accounting
2005-100122 :: PINEDA VIRGILIO VILLEGAS :: BSA :: Accounting
2004-100145 :: POLIQUIT RICHARD HANGAD :: ABMA :: Guidance Office
2004-100322 :: POPATCO MARIA ELAINE LLAMERA :: BSA :: Accounting
2004-100054 :: PUNZALAN GERRILYN REYES :: BSCSIT-CNE :: ITRG
2004-100104 :: QUIBIN ABIGAEL PONCE :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2004-100138 :: QUITALIG BRYAN BRAY FAJARDO :: BSCOE :: Intellect
2003-100035 :: QUITALIG JOSEPH JEFFREY FAJARDO :: BSCOE :: Intellect
2005-100124 :: RAMIREZ JEWELRY RENTEGRADO :: BSECE :: Eng'g Lab
2004-100055 :: REBOLLEDO KRIS SANTOS :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2004-100098 :: REYES HANNAH FUENTESPINA :: BSC-MA :: CPO
2004-100033 :: REYES KENNETT ENRIQUEZ :: BSECE :: Eng'g Lab
2004-100217 :: ROCA JACQUELINE JUPIO :: ABMA :: Guidance Office
2004-100042 :: RODRIGUEZ MARIA CHIQUI VILLAR :: BSC-BM :: ERC
2004-100298 :: SALINAS CATHERINE BATUCAN :: BSCSIT-CNE :: ITRG
2003-100010 :: SALIPANDE SANDER CARLO ELARDO :: BSCSIT-CNE :: ITRG
2005-100043 :: SALVADOR BRUCE LEE CORBE :: BSECE :: Eng'g Lab
2004-100043 :: SAMBLASINIO ALVIN TIOTANGCO :: BSCSIT-CNE :: ITRG
2004-100297 :: SAN PEDRO EMMANUEL GALLARDO :: ABMA :: Guidance Office
2005-100143 :: SAN PEDRO MA. CHRISTINA SONGCO :: BSA :: Accounting
2004-100359 :: SANCHEZ CHRISTIAN VISLENIO :: BSA :: Accounting
2003-100011 :: SANCHEZ SANCHE COMPAY :: BSCOE :: Eduquest
2004-100364 :: SANTOS DAVID BRIAN ESTRAZA :: BSC-BM :: ERC
2003-100299 :: SANTOS EDMUND REY BALTAZAR :: BSECE :: Eng'g Lab
2005-100096 :: SANTOS JAN ALEXANDRI MENDIOLA :: ABMA :: Guidance Office
2004-100083 :: SANTOS JEANNE JESSICA SANTOS :: BSEM :: CPO
2003-100128 :: SANTOS JOHN PAUL SANTOS :: BSA :: Accounting
2004-100327 :: SANTOS KHRISTINE ROSE BALTAZAR :: ABMA :: Guidance Office
2005-100109 :: SANTOS MA. FE SANTILLANA :: BSEM :: CPO
2005-100034 :: SANTOS MAE JEAIBSON RAMOSO :: BSCSIT-CNE :: ITRG
2004-100494 :: SANTOS MARK GILBERT TAMONDONG :: BSC-BM :: CPO
2004-100379 :: SOMBILONA LESLEY ANN RAMOS :: BSC-BM :: CPO
2005-100162 :: SUFICIENCIA JOYCE ANNE SISON :: ABMA :: Guidance Office
2007-100075 :: TAMONDONG LOVELY JOY FUENTES :: BSBA-BM :: Logistics
2004-100282 :: TAPIA REAGAN CHARLO CAGUITLA :: BSC-BM :: CPO
2004-100260 :: TAYLO JOHN CRISTOPHE EDROSO :: BSA :: Accounting
2004-100341 :: TEUS JOY THERESA GO :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2004-100124 :: TOLENTINO JOMELLE KARL A LUCERO :: ABMA :: Guidance Office
2004-100023 :: UBANA LOURENCE GALON :: BSA :: Accounting
2005-100021 :: VALDEZ LEE JERKO BUARON :: ABMA :: Guidance Office
2004-100328 :: VALENCIA CHARMAINE ONDA :: BSECE :: Eng'g Lab
2004-100377 :: VARGAS ISABELITA CARL RELLOSA :: BSA :: Accounting
2003-100289 :: VELA SIMOUN GREGOR ABA :: BSECE :: Eng'g Lab
2003-100073 :: VERANO LOI GUILLER SOLIS :: BSA :: Accounting
2004-100207 :: VILLAMER ROSELYN BUSA :: BSC-BM :: CPO
2005-100121 :: VILLAMIN MICHAEL ANGEL CORTEZ :: BSA :: Accounting
2004-100223 :: VILLARANTE LEOCHELLE MONTEIRO :: BSC-BM :: CPO
2003-100144 :: VILLEGAS ROLAND LEVISTE :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2005-100072 :: VINDAL ROXANNE APRIE ARENAS :: BSA :: Accounting
2007-100220 :: WOELFEL MARCUS DIETER YANGUAS :: BSBA-MA :: Logistics
2003-100254 :: YARDAN VLADIMIR RAMIREZ :: BSCOE :: Eduquest
2004-100447 :: YEE CHOW WAI LEON, DE :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2005-100137 :: YNCIERTO JANE ESARZA :: BSA :: Accounting
2005-100019 :: YUCOT CLYDE MARIE AGUSTIN :: BSA :: Accounting
Back to top Go down
View user profile
 
List of Batch 3 SA's
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» divulging list of prospective bidders
» sleeve pricing on private waiting list - Adelaide; Dr. Leong.
» Turkmen waving to withdraw from the Iraqi List 1/15/2012 7:07
» Has anyone been sleeved from being on a public waiting list??
» Off-the-list colours & text-fonts

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
APC Student Activities Office :: Student Assistants :: Batch 3 Forum-
Jump to: