APC Student Activities Office

Asia Pacific College's Student Activties Office News Hub
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  CalendarCalendar  FAQFAQ  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  MemberlistMemberlist  UsergroupsUsergroups  Log inLog in  

Share | 
 

 SA Master List

Go down 
AuthorMessage
inan
Admin
avatar

Male Number of posts : 75
Registration date : 2007-04-11

PostSubject: SA Master List   Mon Jun 18, 2007 1:43 am

A-D :: Abaja - Durian
E-M :: Eban - Otilano
P-T :: Pacaldo - Tupaz
U-Z :: Ubana - Zoreta


-------
Note: If you don't see your name listed in the Master List, please leave a message here. Thanks.


Last edited by on Mon Jun 18, 2007 2:18 am; edited 10 times in total
Back to top Go down
View user profile
inan
Admin
avatar

Male Number of posts : 75
Registration date : 2007-04-11

PostSubject: A-D   Mon Jun 18, 2007 1:45 am

Student # :: Name :: Course :: Batch :: Office
2005-100341 :: ABAJA JOY STEPHANIE LANZA :: BSA :: Batch 2 :: Accounting
2004-100147 :: ABDON JEFFREY ALFON :: BSA :: Batch 3 :: Accounting
2005-100270 :: ABDON ROMY ALFON :: BSCSIT-CNE :: Batch 2 :: ITRG
2004-100181 :: ABRENICA ABIGAIL-CHEZEL BUENA :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 3 :: Registrar's Office
2007-100405 :: ACEDERA MARY ROSE IRINCO :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 1 :: Registrar's Office
2007-100049 :: ACOCORO EUNICE VERGARA :: BSA :: Batch 1 :: Accounting
2005-100388 :: ACUŅA GERALD MARTINEZ :: BSCOE :: Batch 2 :: Library
2004-100169 :: AFRICA DOMINIQUE CHUIDIAN :: ABMA :: Batch 3 :: Admissions
2007-100089 :: AGBON SARAH JANE AVERA :: BSCSIT-CNE :: Batch 1 :: ITRG
2005-100212 :: AGUILAR MIMI MARIANO :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 3 :: Registrar's Office
2006-100113 :: AGUSTIN KHRISTAR GAIL PINEDA :: BSECE :: Batch 1 :: Eng'g Lab
2007-100107 :: ALEGRE VANISALYN :: ABMA :: Batch 1 :: Admissions
2005-100359 :: ALEGRE VANNILYN GLOBIO :: BSC-BM :: Batch 2 :: MRC
2007-100079 :: ALERE JONALYN REGALADO :: BSECE :: Batch 1 :: Eng'g Lab
2005-100447 :: ALISON IVY CARMELINE DE OCAMPO :: BSCOE :: Batch 2 :: Library
2003-100174 :: ALMARIO JACOB RAINER VALERO :: ABMA :: Batch 3 :: Admissions
2006-100230 :: ALQUINO SHEILA BULA :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 2 :: Registrar's Office
2006-100171 :: ALVARADO JOEY GIGANTO :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 2 :: Registrar's Office
2007-100104 :: ALVARO GODOFREDO JR. :: BSCSIT-CNE :: Batch 1 :: ITRG
2005-100209 :: ALVIAR JOSEPH JOMEL RULLAN :: ABMA :: Batch 3 :: Admissions
2007-100324 :: AMBOG NORLYN DABALOS :: BSBA-BM :: Batch 2 :: Logistics
2005-100418 :: AMOROSO LORRAINE ERIBAL :: BSC-MA :: Batch 2 :: Logistics
2005-100272 :: AMPAYA PAMELA BRAVO :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 3 :: Registrar's Office
2005-100090 :: ANCHETA JENNIFER CUENTA :: BSA :: Batch 3 :: Accounting
2007-100559 :: ANDES MARITONI SUEZON :: BSBA-MA :: Batch 1 :: Logistics
2005-100144 :: ANDES MHERY-ANN SUEZO :: ABMA :: Batch 3 :: Admissions
2007-100442 :: ANDRADA ANA :: BSECE :: Batch 1 :: Eng'g Lab
2006-100236 :: ANG JONATHAN DANI GALAO :: BSECE :: Batch 2 :: Eng'g Lab
2004-100157 :: ANGELES CARLOTA NATIVIDAD :: BSCOE :: Batch 3 :: Library
2005-100434 :: ANGELES ROUEN FRANCIS RAFOLS :: BSCSIT-CNE :: Batch 2 :: ITRG
2005-100051 :: ANTONIO MICHAEL RAYMO DIVINAGRACIA :: BSA :: Batch 3 :: Accounting
2006-100253 :: ANTONIO NOEMI BULOS :: BSA :: Batch 1 :: Accounting
2005-100081 :: APONGOL FRENELYN PARILLA :: BSCOE :: Batch 2 :: Library
2005-100325 :: AQUINO SHARI ANN ALEX ORDANOSO :: BSCSIT-CNE :: Batch 2 :: ITRG
2005-100296 :: ARAI JUN ANTHONY SALINAS :: BSCSIT-CNE :: Batch 2 :: ITRG
2005-100340 :: ARCANGEL RIELLE FRANCISCO :: BSC-MA :: Batch 2 :: Logistics
2006-100268 :: ARCAYA MARRION ARGEL EVANGELISTA :: BSECE :: Batch 2 :: Eng'g Lab
2006-100371 :: ARCIAGA JEZRAEL GONZAGA :: BSECE :: Batch 1 :: Eng'g Lab
2006-100248 :: ARELLANO BENJAMIN MENDOZA :: BSA :: Batch 1 :: Accounting
2004-100088 :: AREVALO EDWARD TAGAVILLA :: BSC-BM :: Batch 3 :: MRC
2007-100087 :: AREVALO JOHNNY GARCIA :: ABMA :: Batch 1 :: Admissions
2004-100159 :: ARROYO JOMAR FLOYD SORIANOSOS :: BSCOE :: Batch 3 :: Library
2003-100050 :: ARTYMIAK RYAN OLIVER ROGADOR :: BSCOE :: Batch 3 :: Library
2006-100318 :: ASIA ROCELLE ANN IGAT :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 2 :: Registrar's Office
2005-100087 :: ASISTORES RENZI ANNE MAR SANCHEZ :: BSCOE :: Batch 2 :: Library
2006-100237 :: ASUNTO KARLA GABRIEL ARABIA :: ABMA :: Batch 2 :: Library
2003-100080 :: ATREGENIO LAUDE RAMOS :: BSECE :: Batch 2 :: Eng'g Lab
2006-100093 :: AUSTRIA MARIA EMMA JO PALOMAR :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 2 :: Registrar's Office
2007-100188 :: AYACOCHO WILBERT NARCISO :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 1 :: Registrar's Office
2007-100515 :: BAGAPURO LECH NIŅO CO :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 1 :: Registrar's Office
2007-100513 :: BALABIS JORGE PATRICK DEL ROSARIO :: ABMA :: Batch 1 :: Admissions
2006-100102 :: BALBIDO MARIA CARMINA BABARAN :: BSA :: Batch 2 :: Accounting
2004-100299 :: BALGUA MARY JANE BARRIOS :: BSC-CISM :: Batch 2 :: Logistics
2005-100016 :: BALIOLA JENNIFER ANGLO :: BSA :: Batch 3 :: Accounting
2006-100128 :: BALLAG ANN LORRAINE BUMANGAT :: BSEM :: Batch 1 :: CPO
2005-100206 :: BALOTE LLEWELYN REYES :: BSC-BM :: Batch 2 :: MRC
2004-100242 :: BANGAYAN MELVIN GERVACIO :: BSECE :: Batch 3 :: Eng'g Lab
2006-100209 :: BANITO LEA ESQUERRA :: BSC-BM :: Batch 1 :: MRC
2007-100074 :: BARADILLO DANA DOMINGO :: ABMA :: Batch 1 :: Admissions
2007-100376 :: BARRON JEFFREY DELA CRUZ :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 1 :: Registrar's Office
2006-100175 :: BARRON TIMOTHY JOHN DELA CRUZ :: BSA :: Batch 1 :: Accounting
2007-100163 :: BASCUGUIN RUTH CAMILLE MONTES :: BSA :: Batch 1 :: Accounting
2005-100199 :: BATTULAYAN SHERRY MAE MALIGOS :: BSECE :: Batch 2 :: Eng'g Lab
2007-100470 :: BAYLON CHARLES NICKS MARPURI :: BSCSIT-CNE :: Batch 1 :: ITRG
2004-100091 :: BEJAR JOHN PATRICK LU :: BSCSIT-CNE :: Batch 3 :: ITRG
2005-100303 :: BELLO VENUS PETILOS :: BSA :: Batch 2 :: Accounting
2006-100303 :: BENITO ELEAZAR JEROM ESPINOSA :: BSEM :: Batch 1 :: CPO
2005-100200 :: BERINO EDMOND RAE ADRIANO :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 3 :: Registrar's Office
2007-100379 :: BERMUDEZ MA. CHRISTINA AGUILAR :: BSBA-MA :: Batch 1 :: Logistics
2007-100345 :: BERNARDO ARIANNA MAOU SERNEO :: BSA :: Batch 1 :: Accounting
2006-100163 :: BERNARDO PAUL LAURENN BUENAVENTUR :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 2 :: Registrar's Office
2007-100207 :: BINAY SAMANTHA FAYE SAN JUAN :: BSCOE :: Batch 1 :: Library
2007-100120 :: BISA HONEYWELL ODTOJAN :: BSCSIT-CNE :: Batch 1 :: ITRG
2007-100471 :: BOBIS ALYSSA JANINE PREPEŅA :: BSCOE :: Batch 1 :: Library
2004-100012 :: BOLINTIAM MICHAEL ARON ROQUE :: ABMA :: Batch 3 :: Admissions
2005-100168 :: BOLINTIAM NIKA LOUISE ROQUE :: BSA :: Batch 2 :: Accounting
2006-100322 :: BONDOC AERON JAMES ALFEREZ :: ABMA :: Batch 2 :: Library
2003-100088 :: BONIFACIO RAY-AN MALVEDA :: ABMA :: Batch 3 :: Admissions
2007-100415 :: BORBE MARIA CHRISTIN MEGINO :: BSCSIT-CNE :: Batch 1 :: ITRG
2002-100234 :: BORINAGA JONEF B. :: ABMA :: Batch 3 :: Admissions
2003-100062 :: BORJA MARK ANTHONY ARGARIN :: BSECE :: Batch 3 :: Eng'g Lab
2007-100231 :: BOY MA. BLISSELDA PANUELOS :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 1 :: Registrar's Office
2004-100415 :: BRAZAS RAY MARVIN BUENCONSEJO :: ABMA :: Batch 3 :: Admissions
2005-100204 :: BRETON ALYANNA-DOMI MONTEFRIO :: BSA :: Batch 2 :: Accounting
2004-100134 :: BRUNO FAITH DEVES :: BSA :: Batch 3 :: Accounting
2005-100504 :: BUENO BARLEY BOMBEO :: ABMA :: Batch 2 :: Library
2007-100029 :: BUGNA KRIZZA LINAZA :: BSA :: Batch 1 :: Accounting
2005-100386 :: BUISON CHARLES PHILLI TABAO :: BSCSIT-CNE :: Batch 2 :: ITRG
2005-100456 :: BULADO LESLIE MINA :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 2 :: Registrar's Office
2005-100466 :: BULAN KATHLEEN LUDOVICE :: BSC-BM :: Batch 2 :: MRC
2003-100049 :: BULOS SHAYNE ROSE REYES :: BSA :: Batch 3 :: Accounting
2006-100286 :: BURBOS RAMIL ALANGUILAN :: ABMA :: Batch 2 :: Library
2005-100025 :: BUTED JERILOU MARIE AGUSTIN :: ABMA :: Batch 3 :: Admissions
2006-100071 :: BUYO SHIELA MEI LANSANG :: BSCOE :: Batch 1 :: Library
2005-100228 :: CABALAG ARGEL LIM :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 3 :: Registrar's Office
2005-100227 :: CABALAG RIELE ANNE LIM :: BSA :: Batch 2 :: Accounting
2007-100354 :: CABRAL MEMORY MAE GALINDO :: BSBA-BM :: Batch 2 :: Logistics
2004-100080 :: CABRERA JACKIE LOU TUASON :: BSC-BM :: Batch 3 :: MRC
2007-100066 :: CABRERA RUZZEL REBULTAN :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 1 :: Registrar's Office
2005-100534 :: CAJEFE ANTONIO RAYMU BASILAN :: BSC-BM :: Batch 2 :: MRC
2005-100283 :: CALDERON JR. ROLANDO DIZON :: ABMA :: Batch 2 :: Library
2005-100099 :: CALETA GEMILLY SALUPAN :: BSA :: Batch 3 :: Accounting
2006-100184 :: CALEZE MARY BETH CIAS :: ABMA :: Batch 2 :: Library
2006-100183 :: CALEZE MARY JOYCE CIAS :: ABMA :: Batch 2 :: Library
2004-100362 :: CALLANGA SARAH GRACE CRUTO :: BSC-MA :: Batch 3 :: Logistics
2004-100309 :: CALUPE MICHAEL ROLAN CHICO :: BSECE :: Batch 3 :: Eng'g Lab
2007-100315 :: CALUYA JAMES ROMEL TORRENO :: BSECE :: Batch 1 :: Eng'g Lab
2006-100282 :: CALVEZ EMMANUEL CARDAŅO :: BSA :: Batch 1 :: Accounting
2003-100112 :: CAMUS ERNESTO III DELA CRUZ :: BSCSIT-CNE :: Batch 3 :: ITRG
2006-100301 :: CANO RITZIE BELLE DELA CRUZ :: BSA :: Batch 1 :: Accounting
2007-100035 :: CANTORIA JEREMIAH JOHN MABABANGLOO :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 1 :: Registrar's Office
2005-100439 :: CARIZO JOSEPH BAMBALAN :: BSC-BM :: Batch 2 :: MRC
2006-100178 :: CARLOS JOANNA CAMILL CRUZ :: BSA :: Batch 1 :: Accounting
2005-100262 :: CARPIO DON CONCEJO :: ABMA :: Batch 2 :: Library
2004-100028 :: CASTAŅARES NARDS JONAS MORALES :: BSCOE :: Batch 3 :: Library
2004-100155 :: CASTELO ROBELYN ESCOTE :: BSA :: Batch 3 :: Accounting
2007-100451 :: CASTILLO CAMILLE RAMOS :: BSA :: Batch 1 :: Accounting
2006-100070 :: CASTILLO EDUARDO EBIO :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 2 :: Registrar's Office
2007-100260 :: CASTILLO LORENZ ORITO :: BSCOE :: Batch 1 :: Library
2007-100553 :: CASTRODES PAUL HUBERT RIVERA :: BSCSIT-CNE :: Batch 1 :: ITRG
2004-100117 :: CATILO SHIEDEN MAE GARCIA :: BSA :: Batch 3 :: Accounting
2007-100368 :: CAUSING DON DOCTO :: BSECE :: Batch 1 :: Eng'g Lab
2005-100182 :: CERIBO NARRIEL LOPENA :: BSCOE :: Batch 2 :: Library
2005-100446 :: CHING MARIE STEPHANI TABUG :: BSC-MA :: Batch 2 :: Logistics
2007-100186 :: CHUA GLENN DE CASTRO :: BSBA-BM :: Batch 3 :: Logistics
2005-100104 :: CHUA MARIA KHAREN DE LEON :: BSC-MIS :: Batch 3 :: CPO
2005-100294 :: CHUA RON RENO ESTARIS :: BSCOE :: Batch 2 :: Library
2004-100458 :: CINCO KATHYRNE TACLAY :: BSC-MA :: Batch 2 :: Logistics
2007-100497 :: CLAVERIA JOHN ROBERT :: BSCOE :: Batch 1 :: Library
2006-100068 :: CO ROSS ANNE DY :: BSA :: Batch 2 :: Accounting
2006-100229 :: COLLADO MARC ALDRIN SOMBRERO :: ABMA :: Batch 2 :: Library
2005-100222 :: CONCEPCION JAY-ANNE ROMERO :: BSA :: Batch 2 :: Accounting
2004-100278 :: COPON MA. GRACIA MOJICA :: BSC-BM :: Batch 3 :: MRC
2006-100167 :: COQUIA MARIA CELIA PALACIO :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 2 :: Registrar's Office
2007-100487 :: CORNELIO ALFON ROGER ELMIDO :: BSBA-BM :: Batch 1 :: Logistics
2007-100201 :: CORONEL CHERRY SALES :: BSA :: Batch 1 :: Accounting
2005-100098 :: CORONEL RYAN LACSAMANA :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 3 :: Registrar's Office
2005-100216 :: CORPUS JOSELLE MAGNO :: BSECE :: Batch 2 :: Eng'g Lab
2005-100338 :: CORTEL MARISSA GOLORAN :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 3 :: Registrar's Office
2006-100275 :: CRISOSTOMO JUSTIN KIM GAVINA :: BSCSIT-CNE :: Batch 2 :: ITRG
2006-100363 :: CRISPINO MARLITO MAGHANOY :: BSA :: Batch 1 :: Accounting
2005-100224 :: CRISTOBAL ARTHUR JEZREEL GARINA :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 3 :: Registrar's Office
2007-100048 :: CRUZ ALEKA ANGELA ECHEVARNA :: BSA :: Batch 1 :: Accounting
2004-100353 :: CRUZ CARLO VILLA :: ABMA :: Batch 3 :: Admissions
2005-100210 :: CRUZ CHERYL DE LEON :: BSECE :: Batch 2 :: Eng'g Lab
2005-100264 :: CRUZ JOANA CAMILLE LEGASPI :: ABMA :: Batch 2 :: Library
2007-100302 :: CRUZ KRISTOFFERSON RAŅESES :: BSCSIT-CNE :: Batch 1 :: ITRG
2005-100136 :: CRUZ NIŅOREY PADUA :: ABMA :: Batch 3 :: Discipline Office
2004-100295 :: CRUZ RICHARD HERNANDEZ :: BSCOE :: Batch 3 :: Library
2007-100004 :: CRUZ ROBERT CHARLE PELAEZ :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 1 :: Registrar's Office
2004-100398 :: CU MARL JAVEN YAP :: BSCOE :: Batch 2 :: Library
2004-100178 :: CUARES SWEET ANN TERMINEZ :: BSECE :: Batch 3 :: Eng'g Lab
2004-100017 :: CULVERA SHALLY BIEN :: ABMA :: Batch 3 :: Discipline Office
2006-100122 :: CUŅADO THEA CRISTEL ACOSTA :: BSA :: Batch 1 :: Accounting
2007-100136 :: CURTAN, JR. RAMON CARIN :: BSECE :: Batch 1 :: Eng'g Lab
2006-100156 :: CUSTODIO MARGAUX ANNE SANCHEZ :: BSC-MA :: Batch 1 :: Logistics
2005-100132 :: DAGALEA LOBERT J TUNDAG :: BSECE :: Batch 3 :: Eng'g Lab
2006-100277 :: DALISAY CONRAD CASTRO :: BSC-BM :: Batch 1 :: MRC
2005-100258 :: DAŅAS JAY TUCAY :: BSC-BM :: Batch 2 :: ERC
2007-100300 :: DANCEL RALPH VINCENT O :: ABMA :: Batch 1 :: Admissions
2005-100523 :: DANLAG KRISMARIE SANTILLAN :: BSA :: Batch 2 :: Accounting
2006-100037 :: DANNUG ANGELLI NATIVIDAD :: ABMA :: Batch 2 :: Discipline Office
2007-100386 :: DAPULANO JESSA ESPARTERO :: ABMA :: Batch 1 :: Admissions
2004-100118 :: DAVID REXOR GUSTILO :: BSC-MA :: Batch 3 :: Logistics
2004-100349 :: DAYAO KENNETH ESTABILLO :: BSCOE :: Batch 2 :: Library
2006-100266 :: DE GALICIA MICAH BLESSY PIŅGOL :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 2 :: Registrar's Office
2004-100111 :: DE GUZMAN MARIA ARRIANA CANARIA :: BSECE :: Batch 3 :: Eng'g Lab
2004-100378 :: DE LEON JOHANNA MADLANGBAYA :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 3 :: Registrar's Office
2006-100061 :: DE LEON MARIE STEPHANI AVILA :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 2 :: Registrar's Office
2007-100090 :: DE VERA PAUL ADRIAN LOPEZ :: ABMA :: Batch 1 :: Admissions
2007-100480 :: DEFEO ROJIE ANTHONY RAGOS :: BSCSIT-CNE :: Batch 1 :: ITRG
2006-100265 :: DEL MUNDO LAUREN LLOYD CARIASO :: ABMA :: Batch 2 :: Discipline Office
2007-100385 :: DEL ROSARIO TRISTAN JAYSON CUSTODIO :: BSECE :: Batch 1 :: Eng'g Lab
2006-100096 :: DELA CRUZ ARIOSTO II BORINAGA :: BSECE :: Batch 2 :: Eng'g Lab
2006-100415 :: DELA CRUZ CHARISSE CACAS :: BSECE :: Batch 1 :: Eng'g Lab
2006-100040 :: DELA CRUZ GERIZA CUNETA :: ABMA :: Batch 2 :: Discipline Office
2005-100118 :: DELA CRUZ JOAN SORIANO :: BSECE :: Batch 3 :: Eng'g Lab
2004-100040 :: DELA CRUZ KRISETTE BAUTISTA :: ABMA :: Batch 3 :: Discipline Office
2006-100089 :: DELA CRUZ PRINCESS PARANA :: ABMA :: Batch 2 :: Discipline Office
2006-100174 :: DELA CRUZ ROSS IAN LUZON :: BSA :: Batch 1 :: Accounting
2004-100375 :: DELA CRUZ SARA ANGELA MALAZARTE :: BSC-MA :: Batch 3 :: Logistics
2005-100186 :: DELA PEŅA RHETT MAURICE CASTRO :: BSECE :: Batch 2 :: Eng'g Lab
2005-100343 :: DELOS REYES URICH QUINN MARCES :: ABMA :: Batch 2 :: Discipline Office
2007-100076 :: DELOS SANTOS JAKE BAUTISTA :: ABMA :: Batch 1 :: Admissions
2005-100211 :: DEPALLO MA. ROSE SHARO RAMOS :: ABMA :: Batch 3 :: Discipline Office
2007-100383 :: DEPASUPIL TERESA GILLEN ESTEVES :: BSBA-BM :: Batch 1 :: Logistics
2005-100253 :: DETERA KAY ANN HAZEL ESPINOSA :: ABMA :: Batch 2 :: Discipline Office
2003-100061 :: DIAZ CHERRY ROSE GARRINO :: BSA :: Batch 3 :: Accounting
2007-100396 :: DIAZ JENNIFER GREEN PACAY :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 1 :: Registrar's Office
2005-100213 :: DIMAGMALIW JR. ENRIQUE REYES :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 3 :: Registrar's Office
2006-100133 :: DIMAGUILA MA. ELENA GARCIA :: BSC-MA :: Batch 1 :: Logistics
2005-100511 :: DIMANLIG MIKHAIL ANDREI RAYOS :: ABMA :: Batch 2 :: Discipline Office
2007-100261 :: DIONELA ROCKY ANDAYA :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 1 :: Registrar's Office
2004-100168 :: DIRECTO LUX DOMINIQUE LIM :: BSA :: Batch 3 :: Accounting
2005-100142 :: DOMINGO MARIAN KATHLE TAN :: BSCOE :: Batch 2 :: Library
2003-100106 :: DOMINGUITO MICHELLE CUBERO :: BSCOE :: Batch 3 :: Library
2005-100547 :: DONATO JEFF PATRICK APUNTAR :: BSC-MA :: Batch 1 :: Logistics
2005-100554 :: DOROL MARY LUZ EVA :: BSC-BM :: Batch 1 :: MRC
2007-100210 :: DUARTE MA. ELAINA NUW ACAYEN :: BSBA-BM :: Batch 3 :: Logistics
2005-100108 :: DULFO INILON FLORES :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 3 :: Registrar's Office
2004-100066 :: DUMAWAL JEDIDIAH VER :: ABMA :: Batch 3 :: Discipline Office
2007-100334 :: DUMAWAL JEMIMAH GRACE VER :: ABMA :: Batch 1 :: Admissions
2007-100019 :: DURIAN MA. GRACIA LOPEZ :: BSA :: Batch 1 :: Accounting
Back to top Go down
View user profile
inan
Admin
avatar

Male Number of posts : 75
Registration date : 2007-04-11

PostSubject: E-O   Mon Jun 18, 2007 1:49 am

Student # :: Name :: Course :: Batch :: Office
2006-100271 :: EBAN PATRICIA ANNE ALVAREZ :: BSCSIT-CNE :: Batch 2 :: ITRG
2005-100390 :: EBIA ERIC JR. OLAŅO :: BSA :: Batch 2 :: Accounting
2006-100150 :: EDLAGAN PAMELA CARLA SARINAS :: BSC-BM :: Batch 1 :: MRC
2007-100360 :: EDLAGAN PAULA ELIZA SARINAS :: BSBA-BM :: Batch 2 :: Logistics
2005-100397 :: EDUBAS DESIREE BORJA :: BSC-BM :: Batch 2 :: ERC
2007-100176 :: ELEMENTO MA. TIFFANY FAI SANDAGAN :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 1 :: Registrar's Office
2004-100270 :: ENRIQUEZ AARON PAUL ROSETE :: BSC-MA :: Batch 3 :: Logistics
2004-100010 :: ENRIQUEZ JINKY INDONG :: BSA :: Batch 3 :: Accounting
2007-100124 :: ESPEJO JHOEBENA CECIL DACUMOS :: BSA :: Batch 1 :: Accounting
2006-100398 :: ESPEŅO RAISA BIANCA GONZALES :: BSC-BM :: Batch 1 :: MRC
2002-100035 :: ESPINA MADELLE TEVES :: BSA :: Batch 3 :: Accounting
2007-100450 :: ESPINOSA AILEEN CIARA CRUZ :: ABMA :: Batch 1 :: Admissions
2004-100095 :: ESPINOSA KEN ANDREW DULDULAO :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 3 :: Registrar's Office
2007-100143 :: ESPIRITU MARY ROSELEY TAN :: ABMA :: Batch 1 :: Guidance Office
2006-100213 :: ESTIGOY JAYPEE LAYOSA :: ABMA :: Batch 2 :: Discipline Office
2007-100446 :: ESTUPA CHARLIEMAGNE SONGCO :: ABMA :: Batch 1 :: Guidance Office
2006-100079 :: EUSEBIO MICHAEL ALCOBER :: BSCOE :: Batch 1 :: Library
2007-100160 :: EVANGELISTA CHERRY VELO :: BSECE :: Batch 1 :: Eng'g Lab
2005-100101 :: EVANGELISTA DARYL REY VELO :: ABMA :: Batch 3 :: Discipline Office
2004-100254 :: FABRA CHRISTOPHER JO RAMOS :: BSC-BM :: Batch 3 :: MRC
2006-100035 :: FACTOR ARBIE BUSTAMANTE :: BSCOE :: Batch 1 :: Library
2007-100350 :: FAJARDO AMEERAH ABCEDE :: BSA :: Batch 1 :: Accounting
2004-100301 :: FEŅIZA MARK JOSEPH GORGONIO :: BSCOE :: Batch 3 :: Library
2005-100187 :: FENOL SARAH JANE DEL ROSARIO :: ABMA :: Batch 3 :: Discipline Office
2005-100256 :: FERNANDEZ JOEFEL CORREA :: BSCOE :: Batch 2 :: Library
2006-100161 :: FIDELINO MARY CLARINEL PRIETO :: BSA :: Batch 1 :: Accounting
2007-100040 :: FIGUERRES ROBIN ANUNA :: ABMA :: Batch 1 :: Guidance Office
2005-100555 :: FLORES BRYAN JUMAWAN :: BSA :: Batch 2 :: Accounting
2007-100268 :: FLORES MARY ROSE SANTOS :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 1 :: Registrar's Office
2004-100350 :: FLORIA CHARLES NIGEL PUŅO :: ABMA :: Batch 3 :: Discipline Office
2005-100462 :: FRANCISCO KAREN SHEENA REYES :: BSA :: Batch 2 :: Accounting
2005-100129 :: FRANCO RONN ALVIN CRUZ :: ABMA :: Batch 3 :: Discipline Office
2005-100578 :: FRESNIDO JAY ODAN :: BSC-MA :: Batch 1 :: Logistics
2005-100080 :: GAIDE JOHN CHRISTOPH CHAVEZ :: BSA :: Batch 3 :: Accounting
2005-100336 :: GALANO HYACINTH SYBIL PERDIGAN :: BSC-BM :: Batch 2 :: ERC
2005-100149 :: GALEDO CATHERINE DOTOLLO :: BSC-MIS :: Batch 1 :: CPO
2007-100073 :: GALERA APRIL GURIMBAO :: ABMA :: Batch 1 :: Guidance Office
2005-100159 :: GALERA MARLON BRAND CABUNGAN :: BSECE :: Batch 3 :: Eng'g Lab
2005-100170 :: GALVAN BILLY SERRANO :: BSCSIT-CNE :: Batch 3 :: ITRG
2007-100388 :: GAMBOA LEVIOZAR BALDOS :: ABMA :: Batch 1 :: Guidance Office
2007-100340 :: GAMBOA PATRICK LAWRE SIBULO :: BSA :: Batch 1 :: Accounting
2006-100046 :: GARAY KAREN LABAJO :: BSC-BM :: Batch 1 :: ERC
2006-100246 :: GARCIA GLORYMAR ALINGHAWA :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 2 :: Registrar's Office
2002-100129 :: GARCIA JAY MAR YUSTA :: BSCOE :: Batch 3 :: Library
2004-100374 :: GARNACE GIAN AMADEUS PASCUAL :: BSA :: Batch 3 :: Accounting
2005-100499 :: GASENDO YJASMIN OLIVE SUGANOB :: BSEM :: Batch 2 :: CPO
2004-100395 :: GEQUILLO RYAN BENEDICT RICABLANCA :: BSCOE :: Batch 2 :: Building Admin
2005-100424 :: GERONIMO DIANE MAE SOLEDAD :: BSECE :: Batch 2 :: Eng'g Lab
2005-100544 :: GIANAN GENALYN RODRIGUEZ :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 2 :: Registrar's Office
2006-100313 :: GOLUCINO KATHLEEN RED BENLIRO :: BSC-BM :: Batch 1 :: ERC
2005-100151 :: GONZAGA AUBREY DIANNE SANTIAGO :: ABMA :: Batch 3 :: Library
2007-100024 :: GUILLARTES SHARMAIGNE ESTRELLA :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 1 :: Registrar's Office
2005-100178 :: GUMAWID WENDEL VAN LAFIGUERA :: BSCSIT-CNE :: Batch 3 :: ITRG
2004-100097 :: GUSTILO REDENN JOSEPH GUZAREM :: ABMA :: Batch 3 :: Library
2005-100055 :: GUTIERREZ JOYCE INDEFENZO :: BSCSIT-CNE :: Batch 3 :: ITRG
2006-100181 :: GUTIERREZ PAOLO MERCURIO :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 2 :: Registrar's Office
2005-100300 :: HATE JUVY ALPEREZ :: BSC-MA :: Batch 2 :: ERC
2004-100154 :: HEREDIA ANDREW MAGPULONG :: BSCOE :: Batch 3 :: Library
2004-100266 :: HERMANO MARION JOAN GAZA :: BSC-MA :: Batch 3 :: ERC
2004-100115 :: HERNANDEZ JOANNA PATRICE LUSTIVA :: BSA :: Batch 3 :: Accounting
2007-100485 :: HERNANDEZ JULIAN PHILIP DE CASTRO :: ABMA :: Batch 1 :: Guidance Office
2005-100271 :: HIDALGO VON RYAN CARASIG :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 3 :: Registrar's Office
2005-200013 :: HITGANO ELIZABETH CADELIŅA :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 2 :: Registrar's Office
2002-100474 :: HIZON EDUARDO ANGEL B. :: BSA :: Batch 3 :: Accounting
2005-100469 :: HIZON MA. ANGELIQUE BALDOVINO :: BSA :: Batch 2 :: Accounting
2006-100297 :: HUKOM KEVIN ALLAN SOLIMAN :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 2 :: Registrar's Office
2006-100117 :: HULIGANGA MARK ANGELO DORIA :: BSCSIT-CNE :: Batch 2 :: ITRG
2007-100417 :: INCOMIO TWEENY MARIE LOPEZ :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 1 :: Registrar's Office
2006-100402 :: INTING RAMON GABRIEL DE LOS REYES :: BSCSIT-CNE :: Batch 2 :: ITRG
2003-100092 :: ISIP JHORELL ABAINZA :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 3 :: Registrar's Office
2007-100420 :: ISIP REGENALD ABAINZA :: BSBA-BM :: Batch 1 :: Logistics
2007-100306 :: JACELA MARTIN VINCEN COLBE :: BSCOE :: Batch 1 :: Library
2005-100117 :: JARDELEZA RAINMA PANIT :: BSCSIT-CNE :: Batch 3 :: ITRG
2004-100079 :: JASA NOELLYN VILLAR :: BSECE :: Batch 3 :: Eng'g Lab
2007-100258 :: JAVELLANA JOHN PAUL SOCUELAN :: BSECE :: Batch 1 :: Eng'g Lab
2006-100443 :: JEREMILLO ROBINA ANN CABALES :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 1 :: Registrar's Office
2004-100321 :: JIMENEZ FIDES TIFFANY SIA :: ABMA :: Batch 3 :: Library
2004-100072 :: JOVEN JENNIE GUMBAN :: BSC-BM :: Batch 3 :: MRC
2004-100198 :: KATIGBAK EVALYN OROLA :: BSC-MA :: Batch 3 :: ERC
2006-100292 :: KATIGBAK VIEN OROLA :: BSCOE :: Batch 1 :: Library
2006-100097 :: KIERULF PETE MITCHEL ALEJADO :: BSECE :: Batch 2 :: Eng'g Lab
2004-100420 :: LABAUSA KEANE HARRIS CADION :: ABMA :: Batch 3 :: Library
2006-100086 :: LABONETE JERICHO ANIGAN :: BSCOE :: Batch 1 :: Library
2004-100022 :: LAGATIC RAFAEL BADON :: ABMA :: Batch 3 :: Library
2007-100146 :: LAKAY PATRICK ADAP :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 1 :: Registrar's Office
2005-100433 :: LAPITAN BIANCA LASIG :: BSECE :: Batch 2 :: Eng'g Lab
2006-100399 :: LARRABASTER JOSEPH WILLIE CARIN :: BSC-MA :: Batch 1 :: ERC
2005-100011 :: LAXAMANA CAMILLE ESCOBAR :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 3 :: Registrar's Office
2005-100268 :: LAYAGUE MARY ROSE VILLACARLOS :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 3 :: Registrar's Office
2006-100085 :: LAZADO LARRY TANIERLA :: BSA :: Batch 2 :: Accounting
2007-100145 :: LAZARO JEFREY RINGON :: BSBA-BM :: Batch 3 :: Logistics
2004-100285 :: LAZARO RENEE-ANN QUIDQUIDO :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 3 :: Registrar's Office
2006-100377 :: LEE APRIL MAY PORTO :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 2 :: Registrar's Office
2004-100090 :: LERUM JOYCE LEX BATOCABE :: BSA :: Batch 3 :: Accounting
2005-100089 :: LIBUNAO MARK DOMINIC PAZ, DE LA :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 3 :: Registrar's Office
2004-100187 :: LIM JOAN MARIE LAURIO :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 3 :: Registrar's Office
2007-100060 :: LIM RAYMOND CHRIS SIEGA :: BSCSIT-CNE :: Batch 1 :: ITRG
2005-100451 :: LIM YVES HENESSY WONG :: BSCOE :: Batch 2 :: Building Admin
2005-100452 :: LIM YVETTE HONEY WONG :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 2 :: Registrar's Office
2005-100545 :: LIMBAGA LADY ROSE MENIANO :: BSA :: Batch 2 :: Accounting
2005-100404 :: LLAGAS LORENA LAWAAN :: BSC-BM :: Batch 2 :: CPO
2007-100119 :: LOMBOS DESIREE CHARM TAN :: ABMA :: Batch 1 :: Guidance Office
2004-100105 :: LONEZA DEXTER JAY CAMIGUIN :: BSCSIT-CNE :: Batch 3 :: ITRG
2004-100176 :: LORENZO MARIE AYSA VILLANUEVA :: BSA :: Batch 3 :: Accounting
2006-100120 :: LOZANO ROCHELLE ANN CHALON :: BSA :: Batch 1 :: Accounting
2006-100270 :: LUMABAD AREEN PEARL SOFOCADO :: BSECE :: Batch 2 :: Eng'g Lab
2005-100339 :: LUSTRIA NIŅO MARK PASCUAL :: BSEM :: Batch 2 :: CPO
2005-100223 :: MACATANGAY YVES BAROLA :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 3 :: Registrar's Office
2005-100194 :: MACATO JESSICA MYLENE SAN PABLO :: BSC-MIS :: Batch 1 :: CPO
2005-100423 :: MAGNAYE JOHN PHILIP CONCEPCION :: BSECE :: Batch 2 :: Eng'g Lab
2004-100112 :: MAGPANTAY FRANCIS LUIGI JAVIER :: BSCSIT-CNE :: Batch 3 :: ITRG
2006-100192 :: MAGPANTAY ROBERT PAOLO JAVIER :: ABMA :: Batch 2 :: Discipline Office
2004-100224 :: MALABAG EZER EPHRAIM PATRON :: BSECE :: Batch 3 :: Eng'g Lab
2001-100571 :: MAMANGUN ANA MAJELLA MILABO :: BSC-MA :: Batch 3 :: ERC
2004-100357 :: MANALILI JEROLD JOHN PALOMER :: ABMA :: Batch 3 :: Library
2005-100193 :: MANALO AILENE MONDALA :: BSA :: Batch 2 :: Accounting
2004-100389 :: MANALUZ JOHN RYO ESTRADA :: ABMA :: Batch 3 :: Library
2005-100131 :: MANGENTE RONALD ALLAN CABALAG :: BSA :: Batch 3 :: Accounting
2007-100214 :: MANINGDING PAOLO ESTROVILLO :: BSCSIT-CNE :: Batch 1 :: ITRG
2004-100401 :: MANOY MARK ANDREW MERILLO :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 3 :: Registrar's Office
2005-100342 :: MARCES KRISTINE JOY SOLIS :: ABMA :: Batch 2 :: Admissions
2006-100118 :: MARFIL MARC MARVIN CABALO :: BSCOE :: Batch 1 :: Building Admin
2005-100393 :: MARGALLO LIZEL TURNUAS :: BSCOE :: Batch 2 :: Building Admin
2007-100355 :: MARGALLO MICHELLE TURNUAS :: BSA :: Batch 1 :: Accounting
2004-100141 :: MARQUEZ PAOLO MIGUEL ZOLETA :: BSCOE :: Batch 3 :: Library
2005-100114 :: MARTINEZ JOHN LESTER ATIENZA :: BSCSIT-CNE :: Batch 3 :: ITRG
2004-100283 :: MASILANG MARIFE LOPEZ :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 3 :: Registrar's Office
2007-100013 :: MATURAN LEMUEL PALMASO :: BSCSIT-CNE :: Batch 1 :: ITRG
2006-100107 :: MAULLON PETER VINCENT SANTIAGO :: ABMA :: Batch 2 :: Admissions
2005-100274 :: MEDIALDEA RISA ARAGONES :: BSA :: Batch 2 :: Accounting
2003-100206 :: MEDINA FRIENDSIS REYES :: BSA :: Batch 3 :: Accounting
2007-100483 :: MEDINA MARY JOYCE GAMUZA :: BSA :: Batch 1 :: Accounting
2005-100320 :: MELGAR MARICEL AGUILAR :: BSA :: Batch 2 :: Accounting
2005-100038 :: MEMBRERE LEIDA AUGGIE SANTOS :: BSCOE :: Batch 2 :: Building Admin
2004-100064 :: MENCHAVEZ JANETH MAGPANTAY :: BSA :: Batch 3 :: Accounting
2006-100384 :: MENDIOLA DATU EBRAHIM DAGUMAN :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 2 :: Registrar's Office
2004-100196 :: MENDOZA APRIL NABONG :: BSA :: Batch 3 :: Accounting
2004-100387 :: MENDOZA DESCEY JANE GUTIERREZ :: BSA :: Batch 3 :: Accounting
2005-100327 :: MENDOZA MARIA CAMILLE PERITO :: BSA :: Batch 2 :: Accounting
2003-100103 :: MILLENA JAYLORD ALLAUIGAN :: BSCOE :: Batch 3 :: Library
2007-100039 :: MINGOA MARK JASON ARO :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 1 :: Registrar's Office
2006-100327 :: MIRA MARK LOUIE SANTOS :: BSC-BM :: Batch 1 :: ERC
2003-100076 :: MIRANDILLA ALLAN TRITASCO :: BSCOE :: Batch 3 :: Building Admin
2005-100031 :: MIRANO CARLO ENRICO SANTOS :: ABMA :: Batch 3 :: Library
2005-100220 :: MISCREOLA PETER JAMES DELA ROSA :: BSA :: Batch 2 :: Accounting
2005-100317 :: MONTECILLO AIZA VICTORIA ARNOCO :: ABMA :: Batch 2 :: Admissions
2007-100289 :: MORALES JOHN ORCIGA :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 1 :: Registrar's Office
2004-100238 :: MORALINA MECHELLE PATIŅO :: ABMA :: Batch 3 :: Library
2006-100290 :: MORCILLA FRANCO ISRAEL PLACIDO :: BSECE :: Batch 1 :: Eng'g Lab
2007-100462 :: MORERA JEROME SAMSON :: BSCOE :: Batch 1 :: Building Admin
2006-100300 :: MUAŅA LORLYN VILLAMOR :: BSC-BM :: Batch 1 :: CPO
2007-100208 :: MUGAS NIŅA REA CAPANGPANGA :: BSA :: Batch 1 :: Accounting
2006-100358 :: NADAL MELVIN JOHN REYES :: BSA :: Batch 1 :: Accounting
2005-100201 :: NAGUIT DARYL ARCHIE MACALALAD :: BSA :: Batch 2 :: Accounting
2007-100408 :: NARRAL ALDRIN NACA :: ABMA :: Batch 1 :: Guidance Office
2007-100313 :: NARTIA GEORGE CHRISTI CABATAC :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 1 :: Registrar's Office
2004-100052 :: NAYVE ARMAND JOHN HABANA :: BSC-BM :: Batch 3 :: ERC
2006-200012 :: NAZARENO MARK LAWRENC ANG :: ABMA :: Batch 1 :: Guidance Office
2006-100126 :: NELLAS ARNEL DOMINIC GERCE :: BSECE :: Batch 2 :: Eng'g Lab
2005-100292 :: NELLAS MARIA KATRINA GERCE :: BSA :: Batch 2 :: Accounting
2005-100221 :: NERIA MARC JOSEPH AQUINO :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 3 :: Registrar's Office
2004-100318 :: NICOLAS MARIA KATRINA TRINIDAD :: ABMA :: Batch 3 :: Library
2006-100205 :: NIERVA KRYSSTINE GALE CLAVERIA :: BSECE :: Batch 2 :: Eng'g Lab
2006-100376 :: NOCHE FERIZZA ERIKA DEL ROSARIO :: BSC-MA :: Batch 1 :: ERC
2005-100465 :: NOFUENTE RHOY ALLAN II CASTRO, de :: BSCSIT-CNE :: Batch 2 :: ITRG
2005-100421 :: NOTARIO RICHARD MYLES MILO :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 3 :: Registrar's Office
2004-100218 :: NUEVO SHIELA THERESA TRIBIANA :: BSA :: Batch 3 :: Accounting
2007-100293 :: NUNGA DAVID SAMUEL SAN PEDRO :: ABMA :: Batch 1 :: Library
2005-100306 :: OAMIL FRANCO DE OMAŅA :: BSECE :: Batch 2 :: Eng'g Lab
2007-100134 :: OBIAL KEVIN BATARILAN :: BSCOE :: Batch 1 :: Building Admin
2007-100125 :: OCHOA CHARMAGNE APIADO :: ABMA :: Batch 1 :: Library
2005-100148 :: OLIMAN JOHN ALVIR SINGSON :: BSC-MA :: Batch 2 :: ERC
2005-100207 :: OLIQUIANO GERALD BIMBO ECHANES :: BSECE :: Batch 2 :: Eng'g Lab
2007-100493 :: OLIVA DARLING HAZEL BALDOSIMO :: BSECE :: Batch 1 :: Eng'g Lab
2005-100334 :: OLIVARE DARREL DEGUBATON :: ABMA :: Batch 2 :: Admissions
2005-100065 :: OMENGAN VICENTE JAN JAS GOCUAY :: ABMA :: Batch 3 :: Guidance Office
2005-100540 :: ONG CARLO MARI PACIFICO :: ABMA :: Batch 2 :: Admissions
2004-100069 :: ONGMANCHI CAMILLE REDOR :: BSC-MA :: Batch 3 :: CPO
2006-100098 :: ORDIALES LLOYD CRUZIAN TOLENTINO :: ABMA :: Batch 2 :: Admissions
2006-100073 :: ORDIALES NERENN JOY BRILLANTES :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 2 :: Registrar's Office
2005-100128 :: ORDOŅEZ MARK ANTHONY ALVAREZ :: BSECE :: Batch 3 :: Eng'g Lab
2007-100121 :: ORIONDO MAR SOLEO ANGARA :: BSECE :: Batch 1 :: Eng'g Lab
2007-100216 :: ORTEGA GERRYLYN RODRIGUEZ :: BSA :: Batch 1 :: Accounting
2006-100386 :: ORTIL MARJORIE VALLENTE :: ABMA :: Batch 2 :: Admissions
2004-100151 :: ORTIZ PAOLO CHRISTIA ALMODAR :: BSCOE :: Batch 3 :: Building Admin
2006-100041 :: OTILANO BRYAN JAMES TALAŅA :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 2 :: Registrar's Office
Back to top Go down
View user profile
inan
Admin
avatar

Male Number of posts : 75
Registration date : 2007-04-11

PostSubject: P-T   Mon Jun 18, 2007 1:55 am

Student # :: Name :: Course :: Batch :: Office
2003-200025 :: PACALDO GLAIZA PELINGON :: ABMA :: Batch 3 :: Guidance Office
2007-100072 :: PACETE JAMILLAH BASCO :: ABMA :: Batch 1 :: Library
2007-100071 :: PACLEB MYKAH ALEJAGA :: ABMA :: Batch 1 :: Library
2004-100284 :: PACULAN REYNELLE TAGLE :: BSCOE :: Batch 3 :: Building Admin
2005-100195 :: PADILLO APRIL SHANE MANUEL :: BSA :: Batch 2 :: Accounting
2007-100303 :: PADRIQUE JULIO NATIVIDAD :: BSA :: Batch 1 :: Accounting
2005-100102 :: PAGUIRIGAN OHMEL CUNANAN :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 3 :: Registrar's Office
2006-100267 :: PAGULAYAN STEPHANIE PADERES :: ABMA :: Batch 2 :: Admissions
2007-100223 :: PALISOC JULIAN ANGELO BELLO :: BSA :: Batch 1 :: Accounting
2006-100144 :: PALMA KAE SHELLE CAŅON :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 2 :: Registrar's Office
2005-100352 :: PANGANIBAN ARCEL ACE BAUTISTA :: BSCSIT-CNE :: Batch 2 :: ITRG
2005-100174 :: PANGILINAN JOSEPH LOUIE MENDOZA :: BSECE :: Batch 3 :: Eng'g Lab
2007-100353 :: PAREJA CHRISTIAN JOY RAFAEL :: BSBA-MA :: Batch 1 :: Logistics
2006-100233 :: PARIDO CARLO CLAUDIO :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 2 :: Registrar's Office
2007-100018 :: PARNASO MARIA PAULA LU ALARCON :: ABMA :: Batch 1 :: Library
2007-100082 :: PASCUAL JOANNA PATRICI UGAY :: ABMA :: Batch 1 :: Library
2004-100132 :: PATANGAN LUTHER LACASTE :: BSCOE :: Batch 3 :: Building Admin
2007-100486 :: PAYAWAL CYRILLE RAAGAS :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 1 :: Registrar's Office
2006-100208 :: PEGARRO MAGGIE KIM IBALE :: BSA :: Batch 1 :: Accounting
2006-100424 :: PELAYO DOUILLE THIEL SANTOS :: ABMA :: Batch 1 :: Library
2005-100042 :: PELAYO VIEN ADRIAN VENTURA :: BSA :: Batch 3 :: Accounting
2007-100533 :: PERALTA CLAUDINE JAMIL LASAM :: BSA :: Batch 1 :: Accounting
2005-100484 :: PEREZ IB VERN BERUŅO :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 2 :: Registrar's Office
2006-100425 :: PEREZ JOHN LOUIS ARBIZO :: BSCOE :: Batch 1 :: Building Admin
2003-100227 :: PETILOS GLENNETH R. :: BSC-CISM :: Batch 3 :: Logistics
2004-100310 :: PILI JOHN MARLOWE CERVANTES :: BSECE :: Batch 3 :: Eng'g Lab
2004-100281 :: PILOTIN NIŅO HERNANDEZ :: ABMA :: Batch 3 :: Guidance Office
2004-100307 :: PINEDA DENISE FONTARUM :: BSA :: Batch 3 :: Accounting
2005-100122 :: PINEDA VIRGILIO VILLEGAS :: BSA :: Batch 3 :: Accounting
2005-100242 :: PINEDA ZYDRIK FONTARUM :: BSECE :: Batch 2 :: Eng'g Lab
2006-100039 :: PLACENTE JAMES CABRERA :: ABMA :: Batch 2 :: Admissions
2007-100083 :: POLANCOS JOSIAH CAMERINO :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 1 :: Registrar's Office
2004-100145 :: POLIQUIT RICHARD HANGAD :: ABMA :: Batch 3 :: Guidance Office
2004-100322 :: POPATCO MARIA ELAINE LLAMERA :: BSA :: Batch 3 :: Accounting
2005-100348 :: PORTUGAL KAYSEE REYES :: BSA :: Batch 2 :: Accounting
2005-100498 :: POSADAS ANGELICA CARRANCEJA :: BSECE :: Batch 2 :: Eng'g Lab
2004-100054 :: PUNZALAN GERRILYN REYES :: BSCSIT-CNE :: Batch 3 :: ITRG
2004-100104 :: QUIBIN ABIGAEL PONCE :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 3 :: Registrar's Office
2004-100138 :: QUITALIG BRYAN BRAY FAJARDO :: BSCOE :: Batch 3 :: Intellect
2003-100035 :: QUITALIG JOSEPH JEFFREY FAJARDO :: BSCOE :: Batch 3 :: Intellect
2006-100052 :: QUITALIG LEAN ANGELO FAJARDO :: BSA :: Batch 2 :: Accounting
2004-100436 :: RABANILLO RANDY CONSAGA :: BSCOE :: Batch 2 :: Intellect
2007-100115 :: RACELIS PAUL MICHAEL EPONDULAN :: BSECE :: Batch 1 :: Eng'g Lab
2006-100191 :: RAGAY MARIA GLENDAL DAGUPLO :: BSCOE :: Batch 1 :: Intellect
2005-100138 :: RAMILO MARK JOSEPH ARCIAGA :: BSC-BM :: Batch 2 :: CPO
2005-100124 :: RAMIREZ JEWELRY RENTEGRADO :: BSECE :: Batch 3 :: Eng'g Lab
2007-100489 :: RAMOS CRISTINA VERGARA :: BSBA-BM :: Batch 1 :: Logistics
2005-100387 :: RAMOS JONAR LOPEZ :: ABMA :: Batch 2 :: Admissions
2005-100535 :: RANER CHRISTINE SALVACION :: BSC-MIS :: Batch 1 :: CPO
2004-100055 :: REBOLLEDO KRIS SANTOS :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 3 :: Registrar's Office
2006-100345 :: REBOLLOS HANNELOU JARANTILLA :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 2 :: Registrar's Office
2007-100475 :: REFRAN JEXTER MARIANO :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 1 :: Registrar's Office
2005-100229 :: REGACHO ISAAC BENIGNO CARRERA :: BSA :: Batch 2 :: Accounting
2005-100411 :: REGANIT FRANCIS ERWIN COMIA :: BSA :: Batch 2 :: Accounting
2005-100171 :: RETERACION SANDRA JOANA PORTUGAL :: BSA :: Batch 2 :: Accounting
2004-100098 :: REYES HANNAH FUENTESPINA :: BSC-MA :: Batch 3 :: CPO
2007-100027 :: REYES JOHN PETERSON LUNA :: BSCSIT-CNE :: Batch 1 :: ITRG
2004-100033 :: REYES KENNETT ENRIQUEZ :: BSECE :: Batch 3 :: Eng'g Lab
2006-100447 :: REYES MA. ZAREENA CR GARCIA :: ABMA :: Batch 1 :: Library
2007-100349 :: RICAMONTE MARILEX JOVELLANOS :: ABMA :: Batch 1 :: Library
2004-100217 :: ROCA JACQUELINE JUPIO :: ABMA :: Batch 3 :: Guidance Office
2005-100295 :: RODRIGUEZ IGIE ROSE RAMIREZ :: BSCSIT-CNE :: Batch 2 :: ITRG
2004-100042 :: RODRIGUEZ MARIA CHIQUI VILLAR :: BSC-BM :: Batch 3 :: ERC
2006-100088 :: ROLDAN MA. CHRISTINA TORREJA :: BSA :: Batch 2 :: Accounting
2007-100026 :: ROMERO ELOISA CRISTINA PEŅAFLOR :: BSA :: Batch 1 :: Accounting
2007-100382 :: ROMERO ZOREN :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 1 :: Registrar's Office
2005-100491 :: ROQUE LEOVIR CABRERA :: ABMA :: Batch 2 :: Guidance Office
2006-100335 :: ROSARIO DARYL MARK CRUZ :: BSA :: Batch 1 :: Accounting
2005-100520 :: ROXAS BUENAMAR ALY DE LEON :: BSA :: Batch 2 :: Accounting
2007-100433 :: RUIZ LOVELY-LYN ARCEBUCHE :: BSECE :: Batch 1 :: Eng'g Lab
2006-100075 :: RULE ANDREW MATHE AUSTRIA :: BSA :: Batch 2 :: Accounting
2006-100047 :: SABLAYAN LEAHFE VELARDE :: BSC-BM :: Batch 1 :: CPO
2005-100474 :: SALACOT ANDRELYN VILOERA :: BSA :: Batch 2 :: Accounting
2004-100298 :: SALINAS CATHERINE BATUCAN :: BSCSIT-CNE :: Batch 3 :: ITRG
2003-100010 :: SALIPANDE SANDER CARLO ELARDO :: BSCSIT-CNE :: Batch 3 :: ITRG
2005-100329 :: SALUNA JEREMIAH CUARTO :: ABMA :: Batch 2 :: Guidance Office
2005-100043 :: SALVADOR BRUCE LEE CORBE :: BSECE :: Batch 3 :: Eng'g Lab
2006-100106 :: SALVADOR ROSETTE BUENTIEMPO :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 2 :: Registrar's Office
2004-100043 :: SAMBLASINIO ALVIN TIOTANGCO :: BSCSIT-CNE :: Batch 3 :: ITRG
2006-100283 :: SAMSON HAROLD SIO :: BSCOE :: Batch 1 :: Intellect
2005-100297 :: SAN BUENAVENT LOVELYN PALA :: BSA :: Batch 2 :: Accounting
2005-100403 :: SAN MIGUEL KATRINA MAY DURAN :: BSCSIT-CNE :: Batch 2 :: ITRG
2004-100297 :: SAN PEDRO EMMANUEL GALLARDO :: ABMA :: Batch 3 :: Guidance Office
2005-100143 :: SAN PEDRO MA. CHRISTINA SONGCO :: BSA :: Batch 3 :: Accounting
2004-100359 :: SANCHEZ CHRISTIAN VISLENIO :: BSA :: Batch 3 :: Accounting
2003-100011 :: SANCHEZ SANCHE COMPAY :: BSCOE :: Batch 3 :: Eduquest
2007-100237 :: SANGA KRISTINE PAOLA LOPEZ :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 1 :: Registrar's Office
2006-100080 :: SANTOS ANN RACHAEL ALCOBER :: ABMA :: Batch 2 :: Guidance Office
2007-100371 :: SANTOS CARMINA ROSE RARANGA :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 1 :: Registrar's Office
2005-100134 :: SANTOS DANETH CAMILL BONIFACIO :: BSC-MIS :: Batch 2 :: CPO
2004-100364 :: SANTOS DAVID BRIAN ESTRAZA :: BSC-BM :: Batch 3 :: ERC
2005-100230 :: SANTOS DHANA ROSE RARANGA :: BSA :: Batch 2 :: Accounting
2003-100299 :: SANTOS EDMUND REY BALTAZAR :: BSECE :: Batch 3 :: Eng'g Lab
2005-100096 :: SANTOS JAN ALEXANDRI MENDIOLA :: ABMA :: Batch 3 :: Guidance Office
2004-100083 :: SANTOS JEANNE JESSICA SANTOS :: BSEM :: Batch 3 :: CPO
2007-100488 :: SANTOS JOHARVEY SARABIA :: ABMA :: Batch 1 :: Library
2003-100128 :: SANTOS JOHN PAUL SANTOS :: BSA :: Batch 3 :: Accounting
2004-100327 :: SANTOS KHRISTINE ROSE BALTAZAR :: ABMA :: Batch 3 :: Guidance Office
2005-100109 :: SANTOS MA. FE SANTILLANA :: BSEM :: Batch 3 :: CPO
2005-100034 :: SANTOS MAE JEAIBSON RAMOSO :: BSCSIT-CNE :: Batch 3 :: ITRG
2004-100494 :: SANTOS MARK GILBERT TAMONDONG :: BSC-BM :: Batch 3 :: CPO
2006-100201 :: SANTOS MICHAEL JOHN DEL MUNDO :: ABMA :: Batch 2 :: Guidance Office
2005-100052 :: SAPETIN DAVID LORENZO BORJA :: BSCOE :: Batch 2 :: Intellect
2006-100293 :: SARANDI JOAN CARMELA AGNOTE :: BSA :: Batch 1 :: Accounting
2007-100095 :: SARDES LAURICE DATILES :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 1 :: Registrar's Office
2007-100473 :: SAUCEJO AMAZORINA DEMAUSA :: BSECE :: Batch 1 :: Eng'g Lab
2007-100032 :: SCHUCK KING MATHEW V CARREON :: ABMA :: Batch 1 :: Discipline Office
2005-100214 :: SELOSA JAN PATRICK HERNANDEZ :: BSC-BM :: Batch 2 :: CPO
2005-100382 :: SEMBRERO CATHERINE BERZUELA :: BSC-BM :: Batch 2 :: CPO
2007-100335 :: SERAPIO CHRISTIAN JAME CAGARA :: ABMA :: Batch 1 :: Discipline Office
2006-100388 :: SERMONA MA. CRISTINA AGNAS :: ABMA :: Batch 1 :: Discipline Office
2006-100216 :: SERRANO CHRISTOPHER SANTOS :: ABMA :: Batch 2 :: Guidance Office
2005-100254 :: SEVILLA SERVYL JOY SAYO :: ABMA :: Batch 2 :: Guidance Office
2005-100399 :: SIMANGAN JAMTERBERT CASUCO :: ABMA :: Batch 2 :: Guidance Office
2007-100263 :: SIMANGAN JESTERBERT CASUCO :: BSBA-MA :: Batch 2 :: Logistics
2006-100206 :: SISON JENNELA JOECH CLAVERIA :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 2 :: Registrar's Office
2007-100131 :: SISON JETHRO PITOGO :: ABMA :: Batch 1 :: Discipline Office
2005-100508 :: SISTOSO RICHARD ASISTER :: BSC-MA :: Batch 1 :: ERC
2005-100463 :: SOABAS RAINAULD BIEN LAPUS :: BSA :: Batch 2 :: Accounting
2007-100465 :: SOLAS LEA CASSANDRA DE LEON :: ABMA :: Batch 1 :: Discipline Office
2004-100379 :: SOMBILONA LESLEY ANN RAMOS :: BSC-BM :: Batch 3 :: CPO
2007-100510 :: STA. ANA MARK CHRISTIA BATIANCILA :: BSECE :: Batch 1 :: Eng'g Lab
2007-100241 :: STO. TOMAS BAY ARIEL NAZARENO :: BSA :: Batch 1 :: Accounting
2005-100321 :: SUAREZ KARISSA MASUNAY :: BSA :: Batch 2 :: Accounting
2005-100181 :: SUAREZ SANDRA SAAVEDRA :: BSC-MA :: Batch 2 :: ERC
2005-100162 :: SUFICIENCIA JOYCE ANNE SISON :: ABMA :: Batch 3 :: Guidance Office
2006-100401 :: SUFICIENCIA RACHELLE SISON :: ABMA :: Batch 1 :: Discipline Office
2005-100440 :: SUMAGPAO JOSHUA EZEKIEL MELAD :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 2 :: Registrar's Office
2007-100474 :: SUSA FRANCES MICHE AGATEP :: BSA :: Batch 1 :: Accounting
2007-100406 :: TABING CHARLES BALDRI FERRER :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 1 :: Registrar's Office
2007-100030 :: TABUCOL JIMMER BRYAN AGUILAR :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 1 :: Registrar's Office
2005-100407 :: TALENS CHRISTINE JOYC CERILLES :: BSA :: Batch 2 :: Accounting
2006-100162 :: TAMAYO IMEE ANN BORJA :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 2 :: Registrar's Office
2004-100430 :: TAMAYO LORENZO CRESC ENERLAN :: BSC-MA :: Batch 2 :: CPO
2007-100075 :: TAMONDONG LOVELY JOY FUENTES :: BSBA-BM :: Batch 3 :: Logistics
2006-100381 :: TAN KISSYFUR ADA :: ABMA :: Batch 2 :: Guidance Office
2007-100337 :: TANIERLA JOSE MARIA PASIA :: ABMA :: Batch 1 :: Discipline Office
2005-100563 :: TAŅUTE RAYJOHN ROBLES :: ABMA :: Batch 2 :: Guidance Office
2004-100282 :: TAPIA REAGAN CHARLO CAGUITLA :: BSC-BM :: Batch 3 :: CPO
2004-100260 :: TAYLO JOHN CRISTOPHE EDROSO :: BSA :: Batch 3 :: Accounting
2006-100092 :: TAYLO MARY RECHELLE CORTEZ :: BSCSIT-CNE :: Batch 2 :: ITRG
2005-100183 :: TENORIO ANGELICA MARI SORIANO :: BSA :: Batch 2 :: Accounting
2004-100341 :: TEUS JOY THERESA GO :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 3 :: Registrar's Office
2004-100124 :: TOLENTINO JOMELLE KARL A LUCERO :: ABMA :: Batch 3 :: Guidance Office
2007-100482 :: TOLENTINO MELODY HALASAN :: BSA :: Batch 1 :: Accounting
2005-300026 :: TORRES ANNE CAMILLE RIVERA :: BSC-MA :: Batch 1 :: CPO
2006-100194 :: TORRES JESTONI JAMON :: BSCOE :: Batch 1 :: Eduquest
2007-100274 :: TRINIDAD KAMILLE VICTOR SANTOS :: BSA :: Batch 1 :: Accounting
2005-100244 :: TRINIDAD KARIZZA EMILY SANTOS :: BSC-MA :: Batch 2 :: CPO
2005-100392 :: TUMACAS KEITH ABUBAKA BACERA :: ABMA :: Batch 2 :: Guidance Office
2007-100413 :: TUPAZ LOUIE MARVIN PINEDA :: ABMA :: Batch 1 :: Discipline Office


Last edited by on Thu Jul 12, 2007 11:18 am; edited 1 time in total
Back to top Go down
View user profile
inan
Admin
avatar

Male Number of posts : 75
Registration date : 2007-04-11

PostSubject: U-Z   Mon Jun 18, 2007 1:56 am

Student # :: Name :: Course :: Batch :: Office
2004-100023 :: UBANA LOURENCE GALON :: BSA :: Batch 3 :: Accounting
2006-100328 :: VALDEMORO JENNIFER DE CASTRO :: BSC-BM :: Batch 1 :: CPO
2007-100544 :: VALDEZ ARJAY CASTILLO :: BSECE :: Batch 1 :: Eng'g Lab
2007-100398 :: VALDEZ KRIZIA MILLONADO :: BSECE :: Batch 1 :: Eng'g Lab
2005-100021 :: VALDEZ LEE JERKO BUARON :: ABMA :: Batch 3 :: Guidance Office
2005-100408 :: VALDEZ WENDY ESTRELLA :: BSA :: Batch 2 :: Accounting
2004-100329 :: VALENCIA CHARLENE ONDA :: BSC-CISM :: Batch 1 :: Logistics
2004-100328 :: VALENCIA CHARMAINE ONDA :: BSECE :: Batch 3 :: Eng'g Lab
2007-100359 :: VALLIENTE NAGIE NAPAROTA :: BSBA-BM :: Batch 2 :: Logistics
2004-100377 :: VARGAS ISABELITA CARL RELLOSA :: BSA :: Batch 3 :: Accounting
2003-100289 :: VELA SIMOUN GREGOR ABA :: BSECE :: Batch 3 :: Eng'g Lab
2005-100328 :: VELASCO JOAN LOVELY FERNANDEZ :: BSA :: Batch 2 :: Accounting
2005-100005 :: VELASCO MICHELLE MELCHOR :: BSCOE :: Batch 2 :: Eduquest
2006-100403 :: VELASQUEZ KARLO WILFRED CAMPOMANES :: BSCSIT-CNE :: Batch 1 :: ITRG
2003-100073 :: VERANO LOI GUILLER SOLIS :: BSA :: Batch 3 :: Accounting
2005-100457 :: VESINA JANO JORDAN ALISACA :: ABMA :: Batch 2 :: Guidance Office
2006-100153 :: VILLA JOHN PAULO BELBER :: BSCOE :: Batch 1 :: Eduquest
2004-100207 :: VILLAMER ROSELYN BUSA :: BSC-BM :: Batch 3 :: CPO
2005-100121 :: VILLAMIN MICHAEL ANGEL CORTEZ :: BSA :: Batch 3 :: Accounting
2007-100464 :: VILLANUEVA AERON VILLANUEVA :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 1 :: Registrar's Office
2004-100223 :: VILLARANTE LEOCHELLE MONTEIRO :: BSC-BM :: Batch 3 :: CPO
2007-100053 :: VILLARUZ JOSEPH OLIVEROS :: ABMA :: Batch 1 :: Discipline Office
2006-100111 :: VILLARUZ TIMOTHY JUDE CASTILLO :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 2 :: Registrar's Office
2003-100144 :: VILLEGAS ROLAND LEVISTE :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 3 :: Registrar's Office
2006-100028 :: VINDAL RAYMUND AARO ARENAS :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 2 :: Registrar's Office
2005-100072 :: VINDAL ROXANNE APRIE ARENAS :: BSA :: Batch 3 :: Accounting
2006-100468 :: VIRAY KIM MARTIN JULIAN :: BSC-MA :: Batch 1 :: CPO
2006-100212 :: VIZMANOS ALLAN PAUL OGATIS :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 2 :: Registrar's Office
2006-100426 :: WAJE JADE MAVIC ALCARAZ :: BSA :: Batch 1 :: Accounting
2007-100331 :: WANG STEPHEN JASON OTEYZA :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 1 :: Registrar's Office
2007-100220 :: WOELFEL MARCUS DIETER YANGUAS :: BSBA-MA :: Batch 3 :: Logistics
2004-100437 :: YAP ISAGANI JR. RABANILLO :: BSCOE :: Batch 2 :: Eduquest
2003-100254 :: YARDAN VLADIMIR RAMIREZ :: BSCOE :: Batch 3 :: Eduquest
2005-100154 :: YBAŅEZ ALMIRA CORONACION :: BSC-BM :: Batch 2 :: CPO
2004-100447 :: YEE CHOW WAI LEON, DE :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 3 :: Registrar's Office
2006-100258 :: YLAYA FRANCES ROSE DUGURAN :: BSC-BM :: Batch 1 :: CPO
2005-100137 :: YNCIERTO JANE ESARZA :: BSA :: Batch 3 :: Accounting
2005-100019 :: YUCOT CLYDE MARIE AGUSTIN :: BSA :: Batch 3 :: Accounting
2007-100063 :: ZORETA JONATHAN MAAŅO :: ABMA :: Batch 1 :: Discipline Office
Back to top Go down
View user profile
inan
Admin
avatar

Male Number of posts : 75
Registration date : 2007-04-11

PostSubject: Re: SA Master List   Thu Jul 12, 2007 11:32 am

Unlisted:
Office Assignment: SAO
Effective Batch: Batch 2

Student # :: Name :: Course :: Batch :: Office
2007-100147 :: CASTRO REINA DOLORES NERONA :: BSCSIT-SSE
2007-100219 :: CATOR CHRYSTAL JOVEL SERVIENTO :: BSCSIT-SSE
2007-100228 :: COLLADO ARIEL JOSEPH LIRIO :: BSA
2007-100179 :: CONCHAS ALLEN HARLEY EUSEBIO :: BSCSIT-SSE
2004-100429 :: ROMEO LIEZL GARCES :: BSC-CISM
2007-100593 :: MORCO ERIKA CHARMAGNE FLORES :: ABMA
2007-100191 :: TERCIA ARLENE CATIBAYAN :: ABMA
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Sponsored content




PostSubject: Re: SA Master List   

Back to top Go down
 
SA Master List
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» What happens to the master/disciple relationship when a master leaves?
» divulging list of prospective bidders
» sleeve pricing on private waiting list - Adelaide; Dr. Leong.
» Turkmen waving to withdraw from the Iraqi List 1/15/2012 7:07
» Has anyone been sleeved from being on a public waiting list??

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
APC Student Activities Office :: Student Assistants :: Halo-Halo :: Halo-Halo-
Jump to: